LMIC servisa centrs
- Matīsa iela 27 k-3 - 46, Rīga, Latvija, LV-1001
- (+371) 67374768
- (+371) 28361361
- (+371) 67374766
- serviss@juhoo.lv
- lmic.viss.lv
- www.juhoo.lv
- Skype
- Waze
- Google maps
Accumulator test
2.85 - 7.11 €
Products, services, keywords
- Mobile telephone accessoire1 - 24 €more details
- Moblie telephone batteries
- Mobile phone chargers
- Mobile telephone repair and service
- Programming mobile telephones
- Mobile telephone software change (full flash)11.38 - 21.34 €
- Renewal of mobile telephine settings7.11 - 11.38 €
- Changing mobile telephone security codes7.11 - 11.38 €
- Accumulator test2.85 - 7.11 €
- Change of a corpus4.27 - 11.38 €
- Defectation of mobile telephones7.11 €
- Mobile telephone repairs
- Profiactic mobile telephone repairs9.96 - 17.07 €
- Mobile telephone repairs and change of base plate14.23 - 35.57 €
- Soldering microschemes and change11.38 - 28.46 €
- Soldreing microschemes with "hot air"9.96 - 14.23 €
- Soldering mobile telephone swithcing on switches and microphones5.69 - 11.38 €
- Change of mobile telephone mechanic parts2.85 - 14.23 €
- Liquidating damages caused by wetness7.11 - 21.34 €
- Changing displey2.85 - 7.11 €
- GSM tests for mobile telephones, regulating7.11 - 14.23 €
- Stating mobile telephone juridicial status2.85 €
- Mobile telephone repair and service

"ELECTRIC ENERGY Kandava" offers full-range electrical installation, repair of wiring, appliances and electronics, low-voltage and security systems installation, design, measurements, and electrical safety risk assessment for properties.
A respectful farewell without extra worries. We take care of everything: full funeral arrangements, paperwork, transport, and supplies. Available 24/7. We also offer high-quality authentic Latvian traditional blankets to honor your loved one.
SIA "Bristols ES" - fabric outlet and wholesale in Riga. Wide range of high-quality textiles for sewing and manufacturing: cotton, linen, silk, wool, jersey, and more. We invite you to visit our warehouse to see the full assortment!
Latroof Ltd. Roofing materials, metal tiles, profiled sheets for roofs and walls. Bitumen tile roofs, polymer-bitumen roll materials.
Geolite. Geological and geotechnical exploration. Engineering geology, technical research, which is used in building construction.
Recreation centre Nāras is located in Naukšēni, on the bank of Rūja, in the prior spirit brewery building, 156 km from Riga, 50 km from Valmiera.
Production company RUSSO-BALT is the first producer of cars and minibuses in Republic of Latvia.
Recreation complex is located 3 km from the center of Ķekava, a silent and a very beautiful place, next to the river Ķekaviņa.
Handicraft enterprise Jette. Make of decorative arts works and tradition maintaining. Leather artistic design works.
Vārnu joinery. Furniture, kitchen, guest rooms, bedrooms. Built in wardrobes. Sliding systems.


