LMIC servisa centrs
- Matīsa iela 27 k-3 - 46, Rīga, Latvija, LV-1001
- (+371) 67374768
- (+371) 28361361
- (+371) 67374766
- serviss@juhoo.lv
- lmic.viss.lv
- www.juhoo.lv
- Skype
- Waze
- Google maps
Soldreing microschemes with "hot air"
9.96 - 14.23 €
Products, services, keywords
- Mobile telephone accessoire1 - 24 €more details
- Moblie telephone batteries
- Mobile phone chargers
- Mobile telephone repair and service
- Programming mobile telephones
- Mobile telephone software change (full flash)11.38 - 21.34 €
- Renewal of mobile telephine settings7.11 - 11.38 €
- Changing mobile telephone security codes7.11 - 11.38 €
- Accumulator test2.85 - 7.11 €
- Change of a corpus4.27 - 11.38 €
- Defectation of mobile telephones7.11 €
- Mobile telephone repairs
- Profiactic mobile telephone repairs9.96 - 17.07 €
- Mobile telephone repairs and change of base plate14.23 - 35.57 €
- Soldering microschemes and change11.38 - 28.46 €
- Soldreing microschemes with "hot air"9.96 - 14.23 €
- Soldering mobile telephone swithcing on switches and microphones5.69 - 11.38 €
- Change of mobile telephone mechanic parts2.85 - 14.23 €
- Liquidating damages caused by wetness7.11 - 21.34 €
- Changing displey2.85 - 7.11 €
- GSM tests for mobile telephones, regulating7.11 - 14.23 €
- Stating mobile telephone juridicial status2.85 €
- Mobile telephone repair and service

"ELECTRIC ENERGY Kandava" offers full-range electrical installation, repair of wiring, appliances and electronics, low-voltage and security systems installation, design, measurements, and electrical safety risk assessment for properties.
A respectful farewell without extra worries. We take care of everything: full funeral arrangements, paperwork, transport, and supplies. Available 24/7. We also offer high-quality authentic Latvian traditional blankets to honor your loved one.
SIA "Bristols ES" - fabric outlet and wholesale in Riga. Wide range of high-quality textiles for sewing and manufacturing: cotton, linen, silk, wool, jersey, and more. We invite you to visit our warehouse to see the full assortment!
Guest house Švinkates, offers hall with a fire place, kitchen, bed places and sauna. At the house there is a nice pond, where you can fish.
Nice bathhouse, where the guests can warm, enjoy bathhouse, use shower after the bathhouse or to cool down in the swimming pool. Fire place.
Hotel-Spa Arkadia. Hotel, SPA center, saunas, jacuzzi, swimming pool, bistro, restaurant, conference halls, banquets and celebrations, billiards, rest with children
Ezernieki is a place, where you can have a rest both in large company of friends or in large family, it is possible to accept companies of 60 and 20 persons.
Speciālā pamatizglītības programmas izglītojamiem ar garīgās attīstības traucējumiem, ar smagiem garīgās attīstības traucējumiem vai vairākiem smagiem attīstības traucējumiem. Arodprogrammas: ēdināšanas serviss, šūto izstrādājumu ražošanas tehnoloģija, kokizstrādājumu izgatavošana.
Koledža piedāvā četras pirmā līmeņa profesionālās augstākās izglītības programmas: māszinības, ārstniecība, sociālā aprūpe un sociālā rehabilitācija un divas arodizglītības programmas. Koledžā studē apmēram 250 studenti.
Riga Aeronautical Institute (RAI) offer professional Bachelor and Master's degree programs. Professional training module is integrated into higher education programs. This provides an opportunity to obtain compliance with different standards in the frame of the same program and to make a clear separation between academic education, professional training and acquisition of professional skills.


