LMIC servisa centrs
- Matīsa iela 27 k-3 - 46, Rīga, Latvija, LV-1001
- (+371) 67374768
- (+371) 28361361
- (+371) 67374766
- serviss@juhoo.lv
- lmic.viss.lv
- www.juhoo.lv
- Skype
- Waze
- Google maps
Changing displey
2.85 - 7.11 €
Mainam displejus Nokia 8800, remonts - 75Ls
Products, services, keywords
- Mobile telephone accessoire1 - 24 €more details
- Moblie telephone batteries
- Mobile phone chargers
- Mobile telephone repair and service
- Programming mobile telephones
- Mobile telephone software change (full flash)11.38 - 21.34 €
- Renewal of mobile telephine settings7.11 - 11.38 €
- Changing mobile telephone security codes7.11 - 11.38 €
- Accumulator test2.85 - 7.11 €
- Change of a corpus4.27 - 11.38 €
- Defectation of mobile telephones7.11 €
- Mobile telephone repairs
- Profiactic mobile telephone repairs9.96 - 17.07 €
- Mobile telephone repairs and change of base plate14.23 - 35.57 €
- Soldering microschemes and change11.38 - 28.46 €
- Soldreing microschemes with "hot air"9.96 - 14.23 €
- Soldering mobile telephone swithcing on switches and microphones5.69 - 11.38 €
- Change of mobile telephone mechanic parts2.85 - 14.23 €
- Liquidating damages caused by wetness7.11 - 21.34 €
- Changing displey2.85 - 7.11 €
- GSM tests for mobile telephones, regulating7.11 - 14.23 €
- Stating mobile telephone juridicial status2.85 €
- Mobile telephone repair and service

"ELECTRIC ENERGY Kandava" offers full-range electrical installation, repair of wiring, appliances and electronics, low-voltage and security systems installation, design, measurements, and electrical safety risk assessment for properties.
A respectful farewell without extra worries. We take care of everything: full funeral arrangements, paperwork, transport, and supplies. Available 24/7. We also offer high-quality authentic Latvian traditional blankets to honor your loved one.
SIA "Bristols ES" - fabric outlet and wholesale in Riga. Wide range of high-quality textiles for sewing and manufacturing: cotton, linen, silk, wool, jersey, and more. We invite you to visit our warehouse to see the full assortment!
Skolēnu mācību uzņēmumu darbība, karjeras izglītības ievirze, saistoši ārpusklases pasākumi, starptautisku projektu īstenošana, labs materiāli tehniskais nodrošinājums, ir kopmītnes. No 7.klases - Zinātniski pētnieciskās darbības ievirze, programmēšanas apguve.
Specially protected cultural monument Turaida Museum reserve was established in 1988. It comprises the Turaida Museum Reserve covers an area of 41 ha and there are situated 37 historic buildings and constructions.
Skola nodrošina: profesionālu, atsaucīgu, radošu, saprotošu pedagoģisko personālu, interesantus pasākumus skolā un ārpus skolas, valsts apmaksātu, garšīgu 4 x ēdināšanu, iespēju dzīvot skolas internātā no pirmdienas līdz piektdienai, profesionālu medicīnisko aprūpi skolā, skolēni no 1.-9.klasei un Arodklašu skolēni saņem 100% ceļa izdevumu kompensāciju.
Kandava Regional Secondary School: a welcoming, innovative school with modern classrooms. We offer general & special primary education programs (for learning, visual, language, etc. challenges). A well-equipped student dormitory is available.
Bijusī padomju armijas raķešu bāze un Zeltiņu vēstures krātuve (muzejs). Bijušais īpaši slepenais militārais objekts vēl šodien glabā daudz nezināmas un interesantas informācijas. Nostāsti nelīdzēs – šī vieta jāredz pašam.
Latvijas Republikas valsts augstākās izglītības un zinātnes iestāde, kas savas darbības mērķus sasniedz, īstenojot profesionālās studiju programmas un veicot zinātniskās pētniecības darbību militārajā jomā.
Malnavas koledža ir lielākā lauksaimniecības un autotransporta apmācības izglītības iestāde Latgales reģionā. Koledža šobrīd īsteno studiju programmas Autotransports, Uzņēmējdarbība lauksaimniecībā un Grāmatvedība un profesionālās vidējās izglītības programmas Banku zinības un finanses, Lauksaimniecība un Autotransports.


