LMIC servisa centrs
- Matīsa iela 27 k-3 - 46, Rīga, Latvija, LV-1001
- (+371) 67374768
- (+371) 28361361
- (+371) 67374766
- serviss@juhoo.lv
- lmic.viss.lv
- www.juhoo.lv
- Skype
- Waze
- Google maps
Profiactic mobile telephone repairs
9.96 - 17.07 €
Products, services, keywords
- Mobile telephone accessoire1 - 24 €more details
- Moblie telephone batteries
- Mobile phone chargers
- Mobile telephone repair and service
- Programming mobile telephones
- Mobile telephone software change (full flash)11.38 - 21.34 €
- Renewal of mobile telephine settings7.11 - 11.38 €
- Changing mobile telephone security codes7.11 - 11.38 €
- Accumulator test2.85 - 7.11 €
- Change of a corpus4.27 - 11.38 €
- Defectation of mobile telephones7.11 €
- Mobile telephone repairs
- Profiactic mobile telephone repairs9.96 - 17.07 €
- Mobile telephone repairs and change of base plate14.23 - 35.57 €
- Soldering microschemes and change11.38 - 28.46 €
- Soldreing microschemes with "hot air"9.96 - 14.23 €
- Soldering mobile telephone swithcing on switches and microphones5.69 - 11.38 €
- Change of mobile telephone mechanic parts2.85 - 14.23 €
- Liquidating damages caused by wetness7.11 - 21.34 €
- Changing displey2.85 - 7.11 €
- GSM tests for mobile telephones, regulating7.11 - 14.23 €
- Stating mobile telephone juridicial status2.85 €
- Mobile telephone repair and service

"ELECTRIC ENERGY Kandava" offers full-range electrical installation, repair of wiring, appliances and electronics, low-voltage and security systems installation, design, measurements, and electrical safety risk assessment for properties.
A respectful farewell without extra worries. We take care of everything: full funeral arrangements, paperwork, transport, and supplies. Available 24/7. We also offer high-quality authentic Latvian traditional blankets to honor your loved one.
SIA "Bristols ES" - fabric outlet and wholesale in Riga. Wide range of high-quality textiles for sewing and manufacturing: cotton, linen, silk, wool, jersey, and more. We invite you to visit our warehouse to see the full assortment!
Mālpils country seat offers spacious, different size rooms for conferences, seminars or banquets, for nice festivities or wedding - a splendid dancing hall, cigar hall with a wide outdoor terrace, restaurant hall, hunters' hall and winter garden.
Danfo Master. Window films, visual advertisement, advertisement on cars, glass toning, decorative glass.
Rooms for celebrations, rooms for conferences, seminars, a hotel, bathhouses, jacuzzi, active rest and children campsites.
The Centre of Alternative care of handicapped youngsters Mercy House was founded in Ventspils.
Funeral service complex, formatiuon of documents and all the accesories necessary for funeral, day night morgue services, agent call to home.
Reness R. We produce and sell individual furniture projects as well as we give advices in interior desing of rooms. Design, functionality, quality!
Fruit-growing. The aim is to provide with qualitative, in Vidzeme tried, homegrown fruit tree and berry bush plants.


